Online Registration

All Courses

Click the course Title link for more information.

TitleBeginsEndsMeetsFee
KU21 - Session 1 - (Rising Kindergartners & Rising 1st Graders)06/01/2106/25/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
KU21 - Session 1 - (Rising 2nd Graders & Rising 3rd Graders)06/01/2106/25/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
KU21 - Session 1 - (Rising 4th Graders & Rising 5th Graders)06/01/2106/25/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
Creature Camp: Decomposers and Digesters (Rising 4th-6th Graders)06/28/2107/02/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM149.00
Ballet I/II and Tap I/II (April 21)04/05/2104/26/215:30 PM to 6:30 PM43.00
Ballet I/II and Tap I/II (May 21)05/03/2105/24/215:30 PM to 6:30 PM43.00
Jazz I/II (April 21)04/05/2104/26/21
38.00
Jazz I/II (May 21)05/03/2105/24/216:30 PM to 7:15 PM38.00
Creative Movement (April 21)04/05/2104/26/215:00 PM to 5:45 PM38.00
Creative Movement (May 21)05/03/2105/24/215:00 PM to 5:45 PM38.00
Ballet VI (April 21)04/01/2104/29/21Times Vary By night Tues: 5:45-6:45 Thurs: 6:45-7:4578.00
Ballet VI (May 21)05/04/2105/27/21Times Vary By night Tues: 5:45-6:45 Thurs: 6:45-7:4578.00
Beginning Pointe (April 21)04/07/2104/28/217:15 PM to 8:15 PM43.00
Beginning Pointe (May 21)05/05/2105/26/217:15 PM to 8:15 PM43.00
Ballet V (April 21)04/01/2104/29/21Times Vary by Night Mon: 6:45 to 7:45 Thurs: 5:45 to 6:4578.00
Tap Tap III/IV (April 21)04/06/2104/27/217:45 PM to 8:45 PM43.00
Tap Tap III/IV (May 21)05/04/2105/25/217:45 PM to 8:45 PM43.00
Musical Theatre Dance (April 21)04/06/2104/27/216:45 PM to 7:45 PM43.00
Musical Theatre Dance (May 21)05/04/2105/25/216:45 PM to 7:45 PM43.00
Ballet VII (April 21)04/01/2104/29/217:45 PM to 9:00 PM78.00
Ballet VII (May 21)05/03/2105/31/217:45 PM to 9:00 PM78.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA1000 (non-credit) - Introduction to On-Set Film Production (Section 1)05/25/2107/20/219:00 AM to 3:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA1000 (non-credit) - Introduction to On-Set Film Production (Section 2)05/25/2107/20/214:00 PM to 10:00 PM750.00
KU21 - Session 2 - (Rising Kindergartners & Rising 1st Graders)07/06/2107/30/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
KU21 - Session 2 - (Rising 2nd Graders & Rising 3rd Graders)07/06/2107/30/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
KU21 - Session 2 - (Rising 4th Graders & Rising 5th Graders)07/06/2107/30/218:00 AM to 5:00 PM500.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA1000 (non-credit) - Introduction to On-Set Film Production (Section 8)08/20/2112/03/219:00 AM to 3:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA2020 (non-credit) - Lighting & Electric (Section 1)08/16/2112/06/219:00 AM to 3:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA2030 (non-credit) - Grip & Rigging (Section 1)08/17/2112/07/219:00 AM to 3:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA2050 (non-credit) - Intro to Special Make-Up Effects (Section 1)08/21/2112/04/2110:00 AM to 4:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA2060 (non-credit) - Production Accounting & Office Management (Sec 1)08/21/2112/04/2110:00 AM to 4:00 PM750.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA1040 (non-credit) - Intro to Film & Television Post-Production (Sec 3)08/20/2112/03/219:00 AM to 3:00 PM850.00
Georgia Film Academy: GFA1500 (non-credit) - Intro to Digital Ent, Esports & Game Dev (Sec 1)08/19/2112/02/2110:00 AM to 4:00 PM750.00

Back to Top

Click the course Title link for more information.

Back to Top

These courses may be offered at a future date. Click the course Title link for more information.

Back to Top